Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall Hong Kong lies only 0.8 km from Sui Wo Court Shopping Centre and around 5 minutes on foot from Fo Tan tube station. The spacious apartment is situated nearly a 20-minute drive from MTR Tsim Sha Tsui train station and steps away from Wo Heung Street bus station.

The inclusion of an indoor pool at this apartment guarantees a more enjoyable stay.

The accommodation includes a kitchenette where guests can cook and enjoy homemade meals.

The urban waterfront park "Ma On Shan Promenade" is 2.8 km away, while Tao Heung Museum of Food Culture is right around the corner from the apartment. Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall offers a convenient location approximately a 10-minute ride from the Tai Wai Village. Hong Kong H K Heliport airport can be reached within 5 km.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall Hong Kong
Apartment Near Hong Kong Science Park
Mobile-only price

Apartment Near Hong Kong Science Park

3.7 km from property
Travelers' Home
Mobile-only price

Travelers' Home

7.8 km from property
枫枫枫
Mobile-only price

枫枫枫

7.8 km from property
USD 216 USD 194
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Electric vehicle charging station

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall located?
      Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall is set in Sha Tin District, which covers the areas of Sha Tin, Tai Wai, Ma On Shan, Fo Tan, Siu Lek Yuen, Kwun Yam Shan and Ma Liu Shui, only 0.8 km from Sui Wo Court Shopping Centre.
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall?
      Make sure to visit Sui Wo Court Shopping Centre (850 m) and the urban waterfront park "Ma On Shan Promenade", located a 10-minute ride from this spacious Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall, while staying at Hong Kong.
    • Does Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall provide parking?
      Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall features private car parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
      Guests of the accommodation can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the seafood restaurant called Golden Cuisine offering Asian cuisine located 150 m from Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall or opt for Jinjing Restaurant where they can savor Chinese dishes set 450 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall?
      Certainly, this spacious Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall is pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cosy 2-Bed Flat Next To Fotan Mtr & Mall Hong Kong

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close